header

SELECTIEFOTO

selectiefoto

SPELERS

Damian Cijsouw
Luuk Cijsouw
Stijn Cijvat
Julian Coppoolse
Beau Geldof
Jari Houterman
Matthijs Janisse
Rens Janisse
Joey Janse
Rody Janse
Cas Joosse
Sven Joosse
Jari Kaland
Dylan Knevel
Patrick Knevel
Dylan Maljers
Stef Matthijsse
Luca Menheere
Jur Minderhoud
Levien Minderhoud
Erwin Pouwelse
Lau Verhulst
Thomas Willeboordse
Remco Wondergem

TOPSCOORDERS

Jari Kaland 2
Damian Cijsouw 1
Dylan Maljers 1
Joey Janse 1
Jur Minderhoud 1

KADER

Trainer/coach: Joffrey Geldof
Assistent: Peter Willeboordse
Assistent-scheidsrechter: Jos Hoogesteger 
Verzorgster: Josianne Janse
 
Trainingen: Dinsdag en Donderdag 19:30u-21:00u

SPONSOREN

LAATSTE POULEUITSLAGEN

20 okt.IJzendijke 1 - GPC Vlissingen 11 - 0
24 okt.Breskens 1 - Wolfaartsdijk 12 - 1
24 okt.De Noormannen 1 - Philippine 12 - 1
24 okt.Oostburg 1 - Krabbendijke 10 - 2
24 okt.Ria W 1 - SSV'65 10 - 0
24 okt.Sluis 1 - Bevelanders 14 - 1
24 okt.Zaamslag 1 - Nieuwland 11 - 1

PROGRAMMA KOMENDE WEEK

31-10-2026 14:00 Philippine 1 - SSV'65 1
31-10-2026 14:00 Wolfaartsdijk 1 - Oostburg 1
31-10-2026 14:30 Bevelanders 1 - Breskens 1
31-10-2026 14:30 De Noormannen 1 - IJzendijke 1
31-10-2026 14:30 Krabbendijke 1 - Zaamslag 1
31-10-2026 15:00 GPC Vlissingen 1 - Sluis 1
31-10-2026 15:00 Nieuwland 1 - Ria W 1

STAND COMPETITIE

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1Breskens 1660018206
2IJzendijke 164111397
3GPC Vlissingen 1640212168
4Bevelanders 16312101514
5Sluis 16312101216
6Philippine 1630391113
7Ria W 16222866
8De Noormannen 162137910
9Zaamslag 162137812
10Wolfaartsdijk 162046127
11Oostburg 161326912
12Krabbendijke 161326610
13SSV'65 161144611
14Nieuwland 160242815

STAND PERIODE 1

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1Breskens 13300992
2IJzendijke 12200631
3GPC Vlissingen 14202665
4Sluis 12110443

STAND PERIODE 2

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1GPC Vlissingen 122006103
2Breskens 12200693
3Philippine 12200663
4Sluis 142026813

STAND PERIODE 3

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1Ria W 12110432
2De Noormannen 13111433
3IJzendijke 11100320
4Bevelanders 11100321

WEDSTRIJDEN

V15-08-2026MZVC 1 - De Noormannen 12-3
V19-08-2026Apollo’69 1 (BSC toernooi) - De Noormannen 14-2
V22-08-2026De Noormannen 1 - DWO'151-2
B29-08-2026De Noormannen 1 - Jong Ambon 13-1
B05-09-2026De Meeuwen 1 - De Noormannen 13-1
B12-09-2026Veere 1 - De Noormannen 12-2
 19-09-2026De Noormannen 1 - Zaamslag 10-2
 26-09-2026Oostburg 1 - De Noormannen 10-0
 03-10-2026De Noormannen 1 - Breskens 12-4
 10-10-2026Sluis 1 - De Noormannen 11-4
 17-10-2026Ria W 1 - De Noormannen 12-1
 24-10-2026De Noormannen 1 - Philippine 12-1
 31-10-2026De Noormannen 1 - IJzendijke 1 
 07-11-2026Zaamslag 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 14-11-2026De Noormannen 1 - Oostburg 1 
 21-11-2026Breskens 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 28-11-2026De Noormannen 1 - Sluis 1 
 05-12-2026De Noormannen 1 - Ria W 1 
 12-12-2026Philippine 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 19-12-2026IJzendijke 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 16-01-2027Bevelanders 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 23-01-2027De Noormannen 1 - GPC Vlissingen 1 
 30-01-2027Wolfaartsdijk 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 20-02-2027De Noormannen 1 - Krabbendijke 1 
 27-02-2027De Noormannen 1 - SSV'65 1 
 13-03-2027Nieuwland 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 20-03-2027De Noormannen 1 - Bevelanders 1 
 10-04-2027GPC Vlissingen 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 17-04-2027De Noormannen 1 - Wolfaartsdijk 1 
 24-04-2027Krabbendijke 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 08-05-2027SSV'65 1 - De Noormannen 1 
 22-05-2027De Noormannen 1 - Nieuwland 1 
B = beker   V = vriendschappelijk

STAND BEKER POULE

GSWGVPNTVRTG
1De Meeuwen 133009123
2De Noormannen 13111466
3Veere 13111459
4Jong Ambon 13003049